Logo
  STARWAY SLALOM CONTEST
  URBAN CONTEST LAUSANNE
  14 et 15 septembre 2002


Style Results

FINALES
Rank Name Country Age 1st run 2nd run Best result
1 LAFFARGUE Sébastien FR 23 67.6 67.0 67.6
2 GALICHET Maxime FR 18 64.0 67.0 67.0
3 ALOISE Alessandro CH 22 66.4 63.6 66.4
4 VU VAN KHA Vincent FR 24 59.2 62.6 62.6
5 SEYRES Chloé FR 16 55.0 61.4 61.4
6 VEZETEU Bogdan IT 15 56.0 59.8 59.8
7 THOMAS Séverine FR 20 56.8 54.0 56.8
8 MINELLI Elena IT 25 51.4 46.0 51.4
9 ROUDIER Marie FR 22 49.0 51.2 51.2
10 BARBAZ Guillaume FR 23 50.4 50.0 50.4
11 BARSAMIAN Maxime FR 18 42.8 39.8 42.8
12 NOUH Walid FR 24 32.8 39.2 39.2
13 MANTIA Fabio IT 29 23.2 29.2 29.2
14 HENSELMANS Joep NL 16 27.0 14.6 27.0
15 FANCHINI Matteo IT 31 - 22.4 22.4
 

QUALIFICATIONS
Rang
Posto
Rank
Nom
Nome
Name
Pays
Paese
Country
Age
Eta
Age
1ère manche
1 manche
1st run
2e manche
2 manche
2nd run
Meilleur résultat
Milliore Risultato
Best result
1 ALOISE Alessandro CH 22 71.4 72.0 72.0
2 MINELLI Elena IT 25 68.4 60.4 68.4
3 LAFFARGUE Sébastien FR 23 65.0 63.6 65.0
4 SEYRES Chloé FR 16 55.0 62.2 62.2
5 ROUDIER Marie FR 22 58.0 60.4 60.4
6 VEZETEU Bogdan IT 15 58.4 58.4 58.4
7 THOMAS Séverine FR 20 57.6 56.4 57.6
8 BARBAZ Guillaume FR 23 53.2 53.6 53.6
9 NOUH Walid FR 24 52.4 46.8 52.4
10 VU VAN KHA Vincent FR 24 50.2 51.8 51.8
11 GALICHET Maxime FR 18 47.8 51.6 51.6
12 MANTIA Fabio IT 29 51.2 50.0 51.2
13 FANCHINI Matteo IT 31 49.4 50.0 50.0
14 DUMONTEIL Eddy FR 23 37.8 47.4 47.4
15 HENSELMANS Joep NL 16 45.4 46.2 46.2
15 BARSAMIAN Maxime FR 18 46.2 43.4 46.2
 
17 HEMAR Monique FR 21 44.8 43.2 44.8
18 LAJNEF Sonia FR 20 40.4 44.0 44.0
19 CAPUTO Valentina IT 13 42.6 42.2 42.6
19 SALVAN Chris FR 23 35.8 42.6 42.6
21 GILLARDEAU Raphaël FR 28 40.6 40.4 40.6
22 DUPOY Kalou FR 27 39.6 35.4 39.6
23 JOSI Mathias CH 22 39.0 - 39.0
24 CELAT Pierre FR 20 36.6 38.8 38.8
25 BOSSI Barbara IT 11 38.2 31.4 38.2
26 PREVIDE MASSARA Marta IT 19 38.0 33.2 38.0
27 PIGHINI Pier Paolo IT 33 37.2 34.6 37.2
28 FAVRE Yvan CH 28 30.6 37.0 37.0
29 BARLOCCO Sara IT 13 27.2 36.8 36.8
30 HILLAIRET Pascal FR 18 36.6 35.4 36.6
31 CASTIGLIONI Lisa IT 12 31.8 33.2 33.2
32 RONNY Robert NL 21 26.2 32.2 32.2
33 GHADERY Soraya FR 21 25.4 30.0 30.0
34 PICHAT Erik FR 39 28.8 29.6 29.6
35 DELORME Cécile FR 25 20.6 27.4 27.4
36 LONCARIC Mario HR 30 26.4 27.2 27.2
37 VERITE Nicolas FR 28 22.8 25.4 25.4
38 BAGOT Michel FR 38 21.8 25.2 25.2
39 MILANI Francesco IT 14 19.0 25.0 25.0
40 CHRISTEN Julien CH 20 21.6 24.2 24.2
41 CUQ Jérôme FR 28 20.6 24.0 24.0
42 MILLER Lionel FR 30 23.6 22.2 23.6
43 BAUDOIS Florian CH 27 22.4 21.4 22.4
44 FAUCAMPRE Nathalie FR 22 19.6 22.0 22.0
45 FAVRAT Hugo FR 15 15.0 21.0 21.0
46 TKATCHEV Vladimir SU 26 11.4 20.6 20.6
47 SEMONT Xavier FR 26 20.2 19.8 20.2
48 COSTA José CH 23 15.2 17.2 17.2
49 BROUTIN Olivier FR 38 15.6 17.0 17.0
50 FAIVRE Cyril CH 27 15.2 15.0 15.2
50 LONCARIC Ivan HR 23 12.8 15.2 15.2
52 VAN DEN BOS Sylvia NL 41 6.8 7.2 7.2
53 DELAPRAZ Cédric CH 33 1.0 - 1.0
 

Men Speed Results

FINALES au KO système
Rank Name Country Age
1 LAFFARGUE Sébastien FR 23
2 MILANI Francesco IT 14
3 VEZETEU Bogdan IT 15
4 CHRISTEN Julien CH 20

QUALIFICATIONS
Rank Name Country Age 1st run 2nd run Best time
1 MILANI Francesco IT 14 2.51 2.35 2.35
2 LAFFARGUE Sébastien FR 23 2.46 - 2.46
3 DUMONTEIL Eddy FR 23 2.75 2.54 2.54
3 GAMBA Benoit FR 22 2.54 - 2.54
5 VEZETEU Bogdan IT 15 - 2.61 2.61
6 KADAOUI Nordine FR 17 2.65 - 2.65
7 CELAT Pierre FR 20 2.66 - 2.66
7 CARON Fabien FR 25 2.66 - 2.66
9 GAMBA Jean-Baptiste FR 24 2.84 2.67 2.67
10 BASTIAN Cédric FR 23 3.11 2.73 2.73
11 CHRISTEN Julien CH 20 2.95 2.74 2.74
12 LONCARIC Ivan HR 23 2.76 3.10 2.76
13 VU VAN KHA Vincent FR 24 3.34 2.83 2.83
14 LONCARIC Mario HR 30 2.86 - 2.86
15 BARSAMIAN Maxime FR 18 2.93 2.96 2.93
16 BAGOT Michel FR 38 3.63 2.95 2.95
 
17 CARBALLO Frédéric CH 26 2.97 3.14 2.97
18 SALVAN Chris FR 23 3.21 2.99 2.99
19 TOJA Marco IT 44 3.00 3.64 3.00
20 ZAMBONI Marco IT 11 3.14 - 3.14
21 CUQ Jérôme FR 28 - 3.17 3.17
21 BARBAZ Guillaume FR 23 3.17 - 3.17
23 VENDRET Mathieu FR 29 - 3.24 3.24
24 FAVRE Yvan CH 28 3.35 - 3.35
24 PICHAT Erik FR 39 - 3.35 3.35
26 JOSI Mathias CH 22 3.40 - 3.40
27 NAIT-CHALAL Hakim FR 24 4.54 3.43 3.43
27 SEMONT Xavier FR 26 - 3.43 3.43
29 DEVILLE Frédéric FR 24 - 3.53 3.53
30 TOJA Luca IT 11 3.53 - 3.53
31 GALICHET Maxime FR 18 3.68 3.61 3.61
32 LANGLOIS Pierre FR 21 3.72 - 3.72
33 BROUTIN Olivier FR 38 3.95 4.48 3.95
34 GILLARDEAU Raphaël FR 28 - 4.05 4.05