URBAN CONTEST

21-22/08/2004

SPEED SLALOM

RANK
NAME
COUNTRY
1
DeAraujo Diego
Brazil
2
Chambord Romain
France
3
Laffargue Sebastien
France
4
Ulivieri Luca
Italy
5
Vezeteu Bogdan
Romania
6
Cimadomo Martino
Italy
7
Gamba Jean-Baptiste
France
8
Belotto Andrea
Italy
9
Jong Wook-Song
South-Korea
10
Saltaleggio Mattia
Italy
11
Oumahi Latif
France
12
Sukhorukov Alexandr
Russia
13
Vezeteu Vlad
Romania
14
Gamba Benoit
France
15
Nait-Chalal Hakim
France
16
Christen Julien
Switzerland
17
Josi Mathias
Switzerland
18
Flinois Christophe
France
19
Ferarri Tiziano
Italy
20
Vu Van Kha Vincent
France
21
Bertrand Antoine
France
22
Paparo Enrico
Italy
23
Cardon Mathieu
?
24
Perrichon Denis
France
25
Vandret Mathieu
?
26
Pichat Eric
France
27
Lanzo Maurizio
Italy
28
Cheremetieff Igor
France
29
Catalon Julien
France
30
Badard Julien
France
31
Langlois Pierre
France
32
Kuzmin Vasily
Russia
33
Kuznetsov Sergei
Russia
34
Aloise Alessandro
Switzerland
35
Ulivieri David
Italy
36
Colombani Jonathan
France
37
Sanz Eduardo
Spain
38
Esseiva Patrick
Switzerland
39
Szimanowski Patrick
France
40
Carballo Frederic
Switzerland

Speed Slalom Women

RANK
NAME
COUNTRY
1
Thomas Severine
France
2
Barlocco Sara
Italy
3
Dikushina Katya
Russia
4
Bossi Barbara
Italy
5
Provenza Sandy
France
6
Voronicheva Katia
Russia
7
Ulivieri Valentina
Italy
8
Ghadery Soraya
France
9
D'Armancourt Solène
France
10
Previde Massara Marta
Italy
11
Seyres Chloe
France
12
Choi Jae Hyun
South Korea
13
Lambolez Sophie
France

FREESTYLE SLALOM Men

RANK
NAME
COUNTRY
1
Vuvankha Vincent
France
2
Kuznetsov Sergey
Russia
3
Herrero Olivier
France
4
Laffargue Sebastien
France
5
Paparo Enrico
Italy
6
Jong Wook-Song
South Korea
7
Flinois Christophe
France
8
Cheremetieff Igor
France
9
Ulivieri Luca
Italy
10
Ferrari Tiziano
Italy
11
Aloise Alessandro
Switzerland
12
Kuzmin Vasily
Russia
13
Sukhorukov Alexander
Russia
14
Vezeteu Bogdan
Romania
15
El Amrani Joachim
France
16
Vezeteu Vlad
Romania
17
Belloto Andrea
Italy
18
Catalon Julien
France
19
De Araujo Diego
Brazil
20
Cabrion Francis
France
21
Pichat Erik
France
22
Christen Julien
Switzerland
23
Lanzo Maurizio
Italy
24
Esseiva Patrick
Switzerland

FREESTYLE SLALOM Women

RANK
NAME
COUNTRY
1
Seyres Chloe
France
2
Dikushina Katya
Russia
3
Voronicheva Katya
Russia
4
Choi Jae-Hyun
South Korea
5
Ghadery Soraya
France
6
Provenza Sandy
France
7
Barlocco Sara
Italy
8
Bossi Barbara
Italy
9
D'armancourt Solene
France
10
Previde Massara Marta
Italy
11
Thomas Severine
France
12
Morato Melissa
Italy