INLINE DOWNHILL EUROPACUP RANKING

Contests : Passy - France ; Grossglockner - Austria ; Rome - Italy ; Leysin - Switzerland

MEN

Rank
Name
Country
Team
Points
 
1
Lenoir Luc
CH
118
 
2
Ladurner Daniel
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
113
 
3
Galliazzo Stefano
I
Tecnica
112
 
4
Galliazzo Oscar
I
Tecnica
109
 
5
Innocente Franco
CH
Salomon - InlineDownhill.com
103
 
6
Dobler Dominik
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
98
 
7
Montavon Christian
CH
Salomon - InlineDownhill.com
95
 
8
GAMBA Benoit
F
83
 
9
Ladurner Werner
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
77
 
10
Boand Christian
CH
72
 
11
Favaretto Franco
I
Roxa-Kriptonics
67
 
12
CATTIER Lionel
F
64
 
13
Dobler Philipp
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
63
 
14
Laffargue Sebastien
F
Tecnica
43
 
15
LABARTHE Yvon
CH
42
 
16
Zehentner Christian
A
Tecnica
41
 
16'
Caron Fabien
F
41
 
18
Strijbos David
I
Salomon - InlineDownhill.com
34
 
19
Sharp Simon
CH
31
 
20
GUIGNET Romain
CH
30
 
21
PERRIN Julien
F
29
 
22
Burger Daniel
USA
Twincam
25
 
23
Tacchini Davide
I
Fila
23
 
23'
NICOUD David
F
Roller Team Family
23
 
23''
BROCHE Cedric
F
23
 
26
Jomini Vincent
CH
Racing Team Lausanne
22
 
26'
GENOUD Gilbert
F
Roller Team Family
22
 
26''
Alberici Danilo
I
22
 
29
Spiegel Alex
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
20
 
30
Bovo Sandro
I
Tecnica Carrera
15
 
30'
VECCHI Angelo
I
15
 

32 Rivella Gianmarco I 14 , 32' Nuber Rolf D Tecnica / SV Eglofs 14 ,34 Wöhrle Tobias D IHC Bitz 13 ,35 Lenoir David CH 12 ,35' Dufour Boris F 12 37 DOUSSE David CH 11 ,37' Boucard Vincent F 11 ,39 Rey Juan CH 10 ,39' Bouchet Stéphane F Roller Team Family 10 ,41 Rechberger Josef A Inlineskater Oberland Feldkirch 9 ,42 Perakis Jérôme CH Salomon - InlineDownhill.com 8 ,43 Mignerot Vincent F CDK Lyon 7 ,43' Gfader Walter A 7 ,45 Vidakovic Andreas D IHC Bitz 6 ,46 Maas Bob NL 5 ,46' Boyer Yves F Tecnica, La Plagne, CB 5 ,48 SCHWAB Manu CH Racing Team Lausanne 4 ,48' Rosa Guido I 4 ,48'' Prudent Mathieu F Tecnica 4 ,49''' Otto Eder A 4 ,52 Laister Gerhard A 3 ,52' HELBA Adam CH 3 ,54 Gigandet Olivier CH Racing Team Lausanne 2 ,54' Faklam Leonardo 2 ,54'' De Koster Sylvester NL 2 ,57 VON GUNTEN Patrick CH Racing Team Lausanne 1 ,57' Stutz Pierre CH Racing Team Lausanne 1 ,57'' Ladurner Fabian A Playlife Rollerblade Team 1 .

WOMEN

Rank
Name
Country
Team
Points
1
Leuenberger Gaby
CH
Salomon - InlineDownhill.com
115
2
Chilo Alice
I
Salomon - InlineDownhill.com
102
3
Liguori Valentina
I
Roxa Team
87
4
Buso Kathrin
CH
82
5
Ladurner Sandra
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
58
6
Thomas Severine
F
Tecnica
54
7
TORREIRO Suzanne
CH
48
8
Wolf Brigittte
A
47
9
Schrenk Elisabeth
A
29
10
Pettner Iris
A
27
11
Buchmann Sabrina
CH
Racing Team Lausanne
27
12
Wicky Brigitte
CH
25
13
Fascini Federica
I
Tecnica
24
14
Ponthus Natacha
CH
22