MONOP' FREE SKATE FESTIVAL

PARIS 29/06/2002

BLADER CROSS HOMMES

Résultats officiels

Rank
Name
Country
Team
Points
1
MONTAVON Christian
Swi
Salomon-Inlinedownhill.com
200
2
LAFFARGUE Sebastien
FRA
TECNICA www.inlineskate.fr.st
185
3
MEN Neou
FRA
FSK
170
4
LADURNER Daniel
AUT
Playlife Rollerblade Downhill Team
155
5
GAMBA Benoit
FRA
Salomon-Inlinedownhill.com
140
6
BRILLANTE Benjamin
FRA
LINEUIL - BREVANNES
130
7
MIRZOYAN Greg
Fra
120
8
MIGNEROT Vincent
FRA
110
9
CARON Fabien
FRA
PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
105
10
CHEVRIER Alban
Fra
FSK Salomon
100
11
BOUNIOL Jerome
FRA
ROYAL WEAR
95
12
THIRION Romain
FRA
90
13
TISSOT ROSSET Mikael
Fra
85
14
HALI Samir
Fra
NOMADES
80
15
LABARTHE Yvon
Swi
TEAM SC8
75
16
COLLET Roy
Fra
ROYAL WEAR
70
17
MOBIO Denis
Fra
PARIS ROLLER
64
18
GASNIER Sebastien
FRA
FSK
62
19
PERINER Willy
Fra
60
20
PRUDENT Matthieu
FRA
TECNICA
58
21
REY Juan
Sui
UNIVERSAL FREESTYLE
56
22
NURIT Brice
FRA
54
23
MOHAMED Fardi
FRA
LINEUIL - BREVANNES
52
24
BENDJEDDOU Samir
FRA
OOTINI
50
25
ALMAGRO Frederic
FRA
ROYAL WEAR
48
26
ZWEILI Alexandre
Sui
46
27
SIDI SLIMANE Paul
FRA
ROYAL WEAR
44
28
ROGUITCH Romain
FRA
42
29
ROLLAND Bruno
FRA
RAUDH
40
30
CLATOT Yannick
FRA
38

31 - PINERO Olivier TECNICA 36
32 - FRIZZA Julien FRA ROYAL WEAR 34
33 - HUBER Damien 32
34 - ZAOUALI Cherif ISH 31
35 - KUIPERS Eugenio NED REDBALL 30
36 - BAHI Mehdi RAUDH 29
37 - CORREIA Pedro FRA OOTINI 28
38 - COLOMBA David TEAM LA DEFENSE 27
39 - MORDREL Js PARIS ROLLER 26
40 - VARIN Nicolas ROLLER CLUB ANTHONY 25
41 - ANSELMI Olivier PARIS ROLLER 24
42 - PINTO Gregoire FRA RCF 23
43 - KOITA Mamadou 22
44 - HELBA Adam 21
45 - ZARADEZ Samuel SWISSskater 20
46 - DAYNE Olivier 19
47 - PALMIER Eddy RAUDH 18
48 - BOINEAU Frederic FRA RAUDH 17
49 - MOBIO Tutus FRA FSK 16
50 - FAYE Laurent FRA RAUDH 15
51 - GAZAUD Jeremy FRA Team 340 14
52 - HILLAIRET Pascal 13
53 - LUANGKHOT Phillipe PARIS ROLLER 12
54 - SANPAIO Luis 11
55 - MIJLING Rakesh ISH 10
56 - EZZAHID Aimad FRA RAUDH 9
57 - CHAMAY Paul Eric FSK SALOMON 8
58 - GOOYER Eric ISH 7
59 - COLLETTE Stephane 6
60 - BOUAZIZ Hichem 5

BLADER CROSS DAMES

Résultats officiels

Rank
Name
Country
Team
1
PHLIPPOTEAU Marjorie
FRA
2
THOMAS Severine
FRA
Tecnica
3
JEAN Caroline
FRA
PUC
4
GHADERY Soraya
Fra
5
GIRAULT Emma
Fra
6
TORREIRO Suzanne
Sui
7
FRETIER Sylvie
Fra