MONOP' FREE SKATE FESTIVAL Marseille

BLADER CROSS HOMMES

Résultats officiels

Rank
Name
Country
Team
Qualif. Time
Points
1
LADURNER Daniel
Aut
Playlife Rollerblade Downhill Team
35.30
200
2
GAMBA Benoit
Fra
Salomon-Inlinedownhill.com
36.33
185
3
MEN Neou
Fra
FSK
36.56
170
4
CARON Fabien
Fra
Paris Universite Club
36.95
155
5
MONTAVON Christian
Sui
Salomon-Inlinedownhill.com
36.87
140
6
LAFFARGUE Sebastien
Fra
TECNICA www.inlineskate.fr.st
37.93
130
7
BRILLANTE Benjamin
Fra
LINEUIL - BREVANNES
40.02
120
8
COLLET Roy
Fra
ROYAL WEAR
40.10
110
9
GALLIAZZO Oscar
Ita
TECNICA
36.48
105
10
DOBLER Dominik
Aut
Playlife Rollerblade Downhill Team
37.25
100
11
THIRION Romain
Fra
37.97
95
12
ROLLAND Bruno
Fra
RAUDH
38.36
90
13
BENDJEDDOU Samir
Fra
OOTINI
38.66
85
14
LABARTHE Yvon
Sui
TEAM SC8
38.92
80
15
CHAMAY Paul Eric
Fra
FSK SALOMON
39.59
75
16
ALMAGRO Frederic
Fra
ROYAL WEAR
40.26
70
17
GASNIER Sebastien
Fra
FSK
37.97
64
18
KADAOUI Nordine
Fra
Generations Roller
39.44
62
19
SIDI SLIMANE Paul
Fra
ROYAL WEAR
39.79
60
20
LADURNER Werner
Aut
Playlife Rollerblade Downhill Team
40.82
58
21
LANNEZVAL Mikael
Fra
SALOMON SPEED
41.41
56
22
PRUDENT Matthieu
Fra
TECNICA
41.88
54
23
TISSOT ROSSET Mikael
Fra
42.21
52
24
MENCHART Rachid
Fra
RAUDH
42.24
50
25
PALMIER Eddy
Fra
RAUDH
43.39
48
26
KUIPERS Eugenio
NL
REDBULL
43.63
46
27
HELBA Adam
Sui
43.95
44
28
GAZAUD Jeremy
Fra
Team 340
45.72
42
29
MEILLADEC Yannick
Fra
PUC
46.58
40
30
CAMARA Jean Christophe
Fra
Team 340
48.83
38
31
BAHI Mehdi
Fra
RAUDH
48.91
36
32
FRIZZA Julien
Fra
ROYAL WEAR
1:25.13
34
33
HALI Samir
Fra
NOMADES
40.37
32
34
PINTO Gregoire
Fra
RCF
40.99
31
35
BOUCHET Stephane
Fra
ROLLER TEAM FAMILY
41.04
30
36
BOUNIOL Jerome
Fra
ROYAL WEAR
41.25
29
37
GAUCHIER Christian
Fra
Team Generation Roller
41.80
28
38
LAVAURY Freddy
Fra
FSK
42.44
27
39
CORREIA Pedro
Fra
OOTINI
42.90
26
40
BOINEAU Frederic
Fra
RAUDH
43.79
25
41
MOHAMED Fardi
Fra
LINEUIL - BREVANNES
46.32
24
42
EZZAHID Aimad
Fra
RAUDH
47.11
23
43
FAYE Laurent
Fra
RAUDH
51.54
22

BLADER CROSS DAMES

Résultats officiels

Rank
Nom
Nation
Team
Qualif. Time
Points
1
PHLIPPOTEAU Marjorie
Fra
39.19
200
2
GHADERY Soraya
Fra
46.23
185
3
JEAN Caroline
Fra
Paris Université Club
49.56
170
4
THOMAS Severine
Fra
TECNICA
46.75
155