Ampass Innsbrück 2002

Saturday, May 11th 2002

INLINE DOWNHILL MEN

Rank
Name
Country
Year
Team
Qualif.run
WC Points
1
Ladurner Daniel
A
1983
Playlife Rollerblade Team
1.00.58
30
2
Cattier Lionel
F
1968
Nowax Street Wear
1.02.67
29
3
Galliazzo Oscar
I
1965
Tecnica ARS
1.02.83
28
4
Dobler Dominik
A
1984
Playlife Rollerblade Team
1.03.27
27
5
Laffargue Sebastien
F
1978
Tecnica-inlineskate.fr.st
1.03.76
26
6
Caron Fabien
F
1976
Hyper-Vertical-Line
1.04.22
25
7
Zehetner Christian
A
Tecnica
1.05.29
24
8
Burger Dan
USA
1964
Twincam-skatecentral
1.05.36
23
9
Vecchi Angelo
I
1977
1.06.29
22
10
Wöhrle Tobias
D
1979
Tecnica-IHC Bitz
1.06.30
21
11
Dobler Philipp
A
1980
Playlife Rollerblade Team
1.06.83
20
12
Tacchini Davide
I
1974
Fila-Banca Fideuram
1.07.79
19
13
Ladurner Werner
A
1960
Playlife Rollerblade Team
1.08.09
18
14
Ntzlnader Herbert
A
Tecnica
1.08.43
17
15
Bovo Sandro
I
1972
Tecnica- UFO Plastics
1.08.60
16
16
Prudent Mathieu
F
1979
Tecnica
1.09.94
15
17
Rechberger Josef
A
1971
Inlineskater Oberland Feldkirch
1.10.15
14
18
Fusco Kimon
I
1978
1.10.27
13
19
Pienz Stefan
A
Ampass
1.12.49
12
20
Laister Gerhard
A
1978
Salomon Devo Team
1.12.68
11
21
Colombo Roberto
I
1966
Komma 8 Monza
1.14.26
10
22
Geets Markus
A
1.18.97
9
23
Knapp Thomas
A
Ampass
1.24.20
8

INLINE DOWNHILL WOMEN

Rank
Name
Country
Year
Team
Qualif.run
WC Points
1
Ladurner Sandra
A
1982

Playlife Rollerblade Team

1.12.73
30
2
Thomas Severine
F
1981
Tecnica
1.14.80
29
3
Liguori Valentina
I
1972
Roxa
1.16.85
28
4
Ponthus Natascha
F
1972
Generation Roller
1.17.16
27
5
Fascini Federica
I
1.18.12
26
6
Schrenk Elisabeth
A
Saab Salomon
1.18.54
25
7
Wolf Brigitte
A
Salomon
1.19.40
24
8
Sofska Sonja
A
Saab Salomon
1.23.20
23

Downhill Boardercross Men

Rank
Name
Country
Team
1
Galliazzo Oscar
I
Tecnica ARS
2
Dobler Dominik
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
3
Caron Fabien
F
Hyper Vertical-line
4
Burger Dan
USA
Twincam Skatecentral
5
Ladurner Daniel
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
6
Laffargue Sebastien
F
Tecnica www.inlineskate.fr.st
7
Cattier Lionel
F
8
Bovo Sandro
I
Tecnica UFO plastics

 

Downhill Boardercross Women

Rank
Name
Country
Team
1
Thomas Severine
F
Tecnica
2
Ladurner Sandra
A
Playlife Rollerblade Team
3
Ponthus Natacha
F
Generation Roller
4
Fascini Federica
I